Выставки
№ | Date | Show | Judge | Title and place | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 08.09.13 | IDC 2011 (Romania) | Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) | ex.1, Best Brown Male, IDC SIEGER 2013!!! | champion |
83 | 17.05.13 | World Dog Show - Budapest (Hungary) | Barbana Zanieri Corsini (Italy) | CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER!!! Hungarian Champion | champion |
82 | 15.05.13 | Budapest Grand Prix CACIB show (Hungary) | Gabriela Ridarcikova (Slovakia) | ex 1., CW, CAC, CACIB, Best male | champion |
81 | 05.05.13 | CACIB - Lodz - Poland | Ilona Ostenk-Schenk (Netherlands) | Excellent 3 | champion |
80 | 04.05.13 | "Dobermann Star" - Lodz - Poland | Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark) | ex 1., CWC, Best male | champion |
79 | 30.03.13 | CACIB Kirchberg - Luxembourg | Dirk Spruyt (Belgium) | Excellent 2 | champion |
78 | 24.11.13 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Anna Tits (Russia) | CW, Best Brown Male, Club Winner | honour |
77 | 06.10.12 | Euro Dog Show - Bucarest, Romania | Molnar Zsolt (Romania) | ex1., CAC, Grand Champion of Romania | champion |
76 | 04.10.12 | CACIB "Bucarest Winner" - Bucarest, Romania | Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) | ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, Romanian Champion | champion |
75 | 16.09.12 | IDC 2012 (Italy) | Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) | Excellent | champion |
74 | 09.09.12 | CACIB Show - Zhitomir (Uktaine) | Inese Paplaka (Latvia) | CW, CAC, Best Male, CACIB | champion |
73 | 06.30.12 | Special Dobermann Show - St.Petersburg (Russia) | Attilio Polifrone (Italy) | Best Male, Club Winner - 2012, BOB in colour, Best in Show | honour |
72 | 06.05.12 | CACIB - Lodz (Poland) | Rodi Hubental (Norway) | Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB | champion |
71 | 05.05.12 | Special Dobermann and Pinscher Show "Dobermann Star - 2012" (Poland) | Thord Bystrom (Sweden) | 1ex. CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed, Best in Show | champion |
70 | 11.02.12 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Sergey Vanzha (Russia) | Class Winner | champion |
69 | 11.02.12 | CACIB - St.Petersburg (Russia) | S. Popov | 1 excellent, CAC | honour |
68 | 22.01.12 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) | Best Male, Club Winner, BOB in colour, Best in Show, Champion of St.Petersburg-2012 | honour |
67 | 27.01.11 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | L.Kizina (Russia) | Class Winner | honour |
66 |
19.11.11 |
Dobermann Club Winner Specialty Show (Moscow, Russia) | Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark) | CW, Best Brown Male, Club Winner, BOB in colour, Best in Show | honour |
65 | 30.10.11 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg (Russia) | Alfonso Castells (Spain) | CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-2 | champion |
64 | 22.10.11 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg (Russia) | Anna Tits (Russia) | CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-1, Best in Show-2 | champion |
63 | 28.08.11 | IDC 2011 (Hungary) | Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) | Excellent 4 | champion |
62 | 08.07.11 | Championat de France (France, Paris) | Seltz Halter Jeannette | Exc.1, res.CAC | working |
61 | 07.07.11 | World Dog Show (France, Paris) | Asensi Peinado Pascual | Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, vice WORLD WINNER 2011 | working |
60 | 02.07.11 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Yu.Gergel (Ukraine) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour | honour |
59 | 18.06.11 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) | Best Male, BOB in colour, Best in Show, Champion of St.Petersburg-2011 | honour |
58 | 15.05.11 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Sergey Vanzha (Russia) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour, Best in Show | honour |
57 | 01.05.11 | CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Sharon Sakson (USA) | CW, CAC, R.CACIB | champion |
56 | 13.03.11 | Specialised 2nd FCI Group - Riga, Latvia | Joao Vasco Pocas (Portugal) | CW, CAC, Best of Breed, Latvian Champion | champion |
55 | 13.03.11 | Special Dobermann Show - Riga, Latvia | Rade Vesic (Serbia) | Class Winner, Best male-3 | working |
54 | 12.03.11 | CACIB - Riga, Latvia | Paul Jentgen (LU) | Class Winner, Best male-3 | champion |
53 | 23.01.11 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | E.Szokol (Hungary) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour | honour |
52 | 05.12.10 | CACIB - St.Petersburg (Russia) | Liubov Zhitkova (Russia) | CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF | champion |
51 | 27.11.10 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Laura Jazgeviciene (Lithuania) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour, Best in Show | honour |
50 | 30.09.10 | Euro Dog Show - Celje, Slovenia | Kleibenstein Horst (Germany) | CAC, R.CACIB, Slovenian Champion, European Vice Champion | champion |
48 | 29.09.10 |
Euro Special Doberman Show - Celje, Slovenia |
H.Wiblishauser (Germany) | CW, CAC, Best brown Male | champion |
47 | 18.09.10 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Mozharova Ekaterina (Russia) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour, Best in Show | honour |
46 | 05.09.10 | IDC 2010 (Slovakia) | N.Daube (Germany) | Excellent | champion |
45 | 29.08.10 | National Dobermann Show, Moscow | A.Tiz (Russia) | CW, BOB in colour, Russian Dobermann Club Champion'2010 | champion |
44 | 28.08.10 | Moscow Championship-2010 | H.Wiblishauser (Germany) | CW, Best Male brown, Champion of Moscow, Russian Dobermann Club Winner'2010 | honour |
43 | 20.06.10 | Special Dobermann Show - Velikiy Novgorod, Russia | I.Seminenko (Ukraine) | 1 ex, Best brown male | honour |
42 | 06.06.10 | Special Dobermann Show - Estonia, Tallinn | Jolanta Jablonska (Poland) | CW, Best Male brown, BIS-4 | champion |
41 | 05.06.10 | CACIB - "Winner'2010", Estonia, Tallinn | Jelena Kruus (Estonia) | CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB Estonian Champion, International Champion | working |
40 | 16.05.10 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | T.Becht (Germany) | Best Male, BOB in colour, Club Winner, Champion of St.Petersburg-2010 | honour |
39 | 01.05.10 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg (Russia) | Chislova (Belarus) | CW, Best Male, BOB in colour | honour |
38 | 05.12.09 | CACIB "Nevskiy Winner" St.Petersburg (Rus) | A. Belkin (Russia) | CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion RKF | champion |
37 | 10.10.09 | World Dog Show'09 Bratislava, Slovakia |
L.Catalan | CW, CAC, Class Winner, Slovakian Champion | intermedia |
36 | 09.10.09 | Championship of Slovakian Dobermann Club "Golden Dobermann" | G.Ehrenreich | CW, CAC, Class Winner | intermedia |
35 | 06.09.09 | IDC - 2009, Seregelyes, Hungary | J. M. Bulo | Intermedia Class Winner IDC'2009 | intermedia |
34 | 30.08.09 | CACIB Show - Minsk (Belarusia) | Anne Sumel (Estonia) | CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Belarusian Champion | champion |
33 | 29.08.09 | CACIB Show - Pskov (Russia) | Avi Marshak (Izrail) | CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of RKF | champion |
32 | 22.08.09 | CACIB Show -Velikiy Novgorod (Russia) | Yu.Gergel (Ukraine) | CW, CAC, CACIB, Best male, Champion of RKF | intermedia |
31 | 12.07.09 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | H.Wiblishauser (Germany) | CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOB in colour, Russian Doberman Club Champion | intermedia |
30 | 11.07.09 | ZTP (Saint-Petersburg) | H.Wiblishauser (Germany) | ZTP V1A - Best male of ZTP | |
29 | 28.06.09 | CACIB "Belye Nochi-2" - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Ljudmila V. NIKITINA (Russia) | CW, CAC, CACIB, Best male, Champion of RKF | open |
28 | 27.06.09 | CACIB "Belye Nochi-1" - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Johannes L. Williams (Sweden) | CW, CAC, R.CACIB | intermedia |
27 | 21.06.09 | CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria) | CW, CAC, Best male | intermedia |
26 | 24.05.09 | CACIB Show Petrozavodsk (Rus) | Sh.Abrakimov (Russia) | CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of RKF, Russian Champion | intermedia |
25 | 17.05.09 | CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) | L. Kizina (Russia) | CAC, BOB, Champion of RKF | intermedia |
24 | 17.05.09 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | Natalia Fokht (Russia) | CCC, Best Male in colour | intermedia |
23 | 18.04.09 | CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Sharon Sakson (USA) | CW, CAC | intermedia |
22 | 29.03.09 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | M. Kovalenko (Russia) | CW, Jun.CCC, Best Junior in colour | junior |
21 | 22.03.09 | Championship of pinschers and schnauzers, Minsk (Belarus) | E. Rozenberg (Russia) | Jun.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Jun-1, BIS- 2 Belarusian Junior Champion | junior |
20 | 08.03.09 | CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) | Anionio Jose Amaral (Portugal) | ex 2 | junior |
19 | 07.03.09 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | Hassi Assenmacher (Germany) | CW, Jun.CCC, Best Junior of breed | junior |
18 | 01.03.09 | CACIB Show "Eurasia-2", Moscow (Rus) | Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) | ex 3 | junior |
17 | 28.02.09 | CACIB Show "Eurasia-1", Moscow (Rus) | Sergio Castro (Brazil) | ex 2 | junior |
16 | 13.12.08 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | I. Davidova (Russia) | CW, Jun.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-3 | junior |
15 | 29.11.08 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | Ivleva (Ukraine) | CW,Jun.CCC, Russian Dobermann Club Jun.Winner'2008, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion'2008 | junior |
14 | 29.11.08 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | Sarmont (Belarus) | CW, Jun.CAC | junior |
13 | 23.11.08 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | N. Nekrosiene (Lithuania) | CW, Jun.CAC, Best Junior, BOB | junior |
12 | 15.11.08 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | N.Bulelik (Belarus) | CW, Jun.CAC | junior |
11 | 26.10.08 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | Lilian Hanniste (Estonia) | CW, Jun.CCC, Jun BIS |
junior |
10 | 19.10.08 | Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) | Natalia Fokht (Russia) | CW, Jun.CCC | junior |
9 | 13.09.08 | CAC Show- Pushkin (Rus) | T.Chumakova (Russia) | VP1, CW | puppy |
8 | 13.09.08 | Special Dobermann Show- Pushkin (Rus) | Legita Zake (Latvia) | VP1, CW, Best Puppy in colour | puppy |
7 | 06.09.08 | CACIB Show ''Nevskiy Winner'' St.Petersburg(Rus) | Stefan Stefik (Slovakia) | VP1, CW, Best Puppy | puppy |
6 | 30.08.08 | CACIB Show "Pkov Souvenir" Pskov (Rus) | Rita Rauniers (Belgium) | VP1, CW, Best Puppy | puppy |
5 | 29.06.08 | CACIB Show ''Belye Nochi 2'' St.Petersburg(Rus) | R. Kazlauskaite (Latvia) | VP1, CW, Best Baby | baby |
4 | 28.06.08 | CACIB Show ''Belye Nochi 1'' St.Petersburg(Rus) | Sipjagin (Russia) | VP1, CW, Best Baby | baby |
3 | 14.06.08 | Regional dog-show- Osipovichi (Belarus) | O. Abrazovsky (Belarus) | VP1, CW, Best Baby, BIS Baby-2 | baby |
2 | 31.05.08 | CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | Beata Petkevica (Latvia) | VP1, CW, Best Baby | baby |
1 | 18.05.08 | Special Dobermann Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) | Anna Tiz (Russia) | VP1, CW, Best Baby | baby |